Nip + Fab Ceramide Fix Base + Build Moisture Milk 125ml, Hydrating Milky Toner, Strengthens Skin Barrier & Locks in Moisture, Vegan Skincare Made in The UK

Used Offers from

Nip + Fab Ceramide Fix Base + Build Moisture Milk 125ml, Hydrating Milky Toner, Strengthens Skin Barrier & Locks in Moisture, Vegan Skincare Made in The UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
239.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

NIP+FAB Ceramide Fix Base Build Moisture Milk 8% 125ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£29.95
Free Delivery

Nip + Fab Ceramide Fix Base Build Moisture Milk 8% 125 ml

2-7 days delivery
£31.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

NIP+FAB Ceramide Fix Cleansing Balm 75ml
£18.19
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
Nip + Fab Ceramide Fix Universal Barrier Cream 5%
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nip+Fab Ceramide Fix Serum 12% 50 ml, Rejuvenating Ceramide-Enriched
£25.05
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nip+Fab Ceramide Fix Serum 12% 50 ml, Replenishing Ceramide-Enriched Complex, Skin Barrier Strengthener, Rebalance and Soften the Skin, with
£38.17
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nip + Fab Ceramide Fix Base + Build Moisture Milk 125ml, Hydrating Milky Toner, Strengthens Skin Barrier & Locks in Moisture, Vegan Skincare Made in The UK

Cheapest offer

REINFORCE SKIN BARRIER WITH 8% CERAMIDE COMPLEX: Build a resilient foundation for your skin with our concentrated 8% ceramide complex. This hydrating moisture milk works to repair a compromised skin barrier, locking in essential moisture and defending against external aggressors for a plumper, healthier-looking complexion. NIACINAMIDE FOR SMOOTH, RADIANT SKIN: Infused with Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), this milky facial treatment helps to visibly refine skin texture, minimize the appearance of pores, and brighten dullness. It acts as a soothing liquid that reduces redness and promotes a more even, glowing skin tone with every application. ECTOIN & PREBIOTIC MICROBIOME SUPPORT: Experience advanced protection with Ectoin and Prebiotics. This blend helps to balance the skin’s microbiome and shield against dehydration caused by environmental stress. It provides a deep hydration boost, ensuring your skin remains calm, balanced, and intensely moisturized. LIGHTWEIGHT MILKY LIQUID FOR GLASS SKIN: Our unique "Base Build" formula features a silky, milky consistency that absorbs instantly without any greasy residue. Perfect for achieving a dewy, glass-skin finish, this liquid moisturizer can be used as a hydrating toner or a lightweight moisturizing layer for all skin types. FRAGRANCE-FREE PREP FOR SENSITIVE SKIN: Designed specifically for sensitive and reactive skin, our fragrance-free, vegan, and cruelty-free formula is the ideal first step in your daily skincare routine. Use it morning and night to prep your skin, enhancing the absorption and effectiveness of your following serums and creams.
£29.95
amazon.co.uk