NIP+FAB Teen Skin Fix Salicylic Acid Tonic

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£13.43
Delivery from £5.00

Nip+Fab Salicylic Fix Tonic 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£14.95
Delivery from £3.95

Nip + Fab Purify & Salicylic Acid Tonic & 100ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£14.95
Delivery from £3.99

Nip + Fab Salicylic Acid Fix Tonic for Face with Witch Hazel, Lotus Flower Extract BHA Toner for Breakouts Minimize Pores Oil Control, 100ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
149.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Nip + Fab Salicylic Acid Fix Tonic for Face with Witch Hazel, Lotus Flower Extract BHA Toner for Breakouts Minimize Pores Oil Control, 100ml

£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Nip + Fab Salicylic Fix Tonic 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nip + Fab Salicylic Acid Fix Tonic for Face with Witch Hazel, Lotus Flower Extract BHA Toner for Breakouts Minimize Pores Oil Control, 100ml

£19.66
Delivery from £4.49

Nip+Fab Salicylic Fix Tonic 100ml

1-2 days
£20.19
Free Delivery

NIP+FAB Teen Skin Fix Salicylic Acid Tonic

Cheapest offer

The NIP+FAB Teen Skin Fix Salicylic Acid Tonic is a gentle yet powerful toner that helps clear blemishes and control oil. Formulated with 1% salicylic acid, lotus flower extract, and witch hazel, it exfoliates pores, reduces congestion, and soothes irritation. Perfect for spot treatment or daily use, it promotes clear, calm, and refreshed skin.
£13.43
3-5 days
cosmetify.com