Niquitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg - 7 Patches

NiQuitin Clear 21mg Patches Step One 7 Pack

Niquitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg - 7 Patches

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.00
Delivery from £4.48

NiQuitin Clear 21mg Patches Step One 7 Pack pack

2-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £2.99

Niquitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg - 7 Patches

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Niquitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg - 7 Patches

In stock
£9.78
Free Delivery

Niquitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg - 7 Patches

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.97
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Niquitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg - 7 Patches

Unknown
£9.97
Delivery from £4.49

Niquitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg - 7 Patches

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Niquitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg - 7 Patches

In stock
£10.94
Free Delivery

NiQuitin CQ Clear Patches (Step 1) 21mg x 7

1-2 days
£11.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NiQuitin, Step 1, Stop Smoking Aid Therapy, 24 h Craving Control, Invisible Nicotine Patches, 21 mg Nicotine Patch, 7 Clear Patches for 1 Weeks Treat
£19.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
NiQuitin 21mg Clear 24 Hour 7 Patches Step 1 - PACK OF 3 [Personal Care]
£51.79
2.47 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NiQuitin, Step 1, Stop Smoking Aid Therapy, 24 h Craving Control, Invisible Nicotine Patches, 21 mg Nicotine Patch, 7 Clear Patches for 1
£19.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Niquitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg - 7 Patches

Cheapest offer

Fast-Acting Nicotine Patches With 24 Hour Craving Control - For a discreet anti smoking and vaping solution to help you reduce cravings for reduction or quitting altogether, week 1 transparent 21mg nicotine patches offer 24 hour craving control The UK's No.1 Stop Smoking Patch*, With Smart Control Technology - Clinically proven to double your chances of quitting compared to willpower alone**, NiQuitin Nicotine Patches use Smart Control Technology, for continuous 24 hour Nicotine release *To verify contact verify@perrigo.com. Based on Circana unit sales data **21mg only vs. placebo Discreet, Invisible 21mg Nicotine Patches - In addition to offering 21mg of Nicotine for your first step towards tobacco & vaping reduction or cessation, NiQuitin patches are also transparent for an ultra discreet form of nicotine replacement therapy How to Use Step 1 Patches - For those that smoke 10 or more cigarettes per day. Apply patches to clean, dry skin for a 24 hour Nicotine release. Remove after 16 hours if required for sleep. If you smoke less than 10 cigarettes, we recommend to start on Step 2 patch Combine NiQuitin Clear Patch & Lozenges Or Minis Lozenges For An Unbeatable Way To Quit Smoking*** - NiQuitin can help you quit for good if you combine for complete craving control. NiQuitin Patch - an effective way to quit or reduce smoking, vaping or E-cigarettes ***Provides significant improvement in quit rate vs patch alone. To verify contact verify@perrigo.com
£8.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk