NISHANE Unisex-fragrances No-BoundariesEGE /ΑΙΓΑΙΟExtrait de Parfum Spray

Nishane Ege/Aιγαίο Extrait De Parfum Spray 50ml

NISHANE Unisex-fragrances No-BoundariesEGE /ΑΙΓΑΙΟExtrait de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£147.08
£3,922.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Nishane Ege 50ml Eau De Parfum Clear Men

2 working day(s)
£155.99
Free Delivery

NISHANE - Ege / AIGAIO - Extrait de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£168.75
Free Delivery

Nishane Ege/Aιγαίο Extrait De Parfum Spray 50ml

4-5 working days
£182.49
Free Delivery

Nishane Ege Extrait De Parfum 50ml

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£195.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Nishane Ege/Aιγαίο Extrait De Parfum Spray 50ml
£182.49
Go to shop
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Nishane Ege/Aιγαίο Extrait De Parfum Spray 100ml
£220.98
Go to shop
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
NISHANE Unisex-fragrances No-BoundariesEGE /ΑΙΓΑΙΟExtrait de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

EGE /ΑΙΓΑΙΟ is an extrait de parfum spray by NISHANE and comes from the No Boundaries Collection. The fresh and aquatic fragrance has been available for men and women since 2020. The German name of the fragrance is Aegean, which can be read in Turkish and Greek on the turquoise-blue bottle. Composed by Ilias Ermenidis, the EGE /ΑΙΓΑΙΟΟ Extrait de Parfum Spray has top notes of fresh tart yuzu, aniseed and violet leaves. The heart notes of green cardamom, mint and basil are spicy. Everything is rounded off by incense and liquorice, which is as sweet as it is spicy. Created as a unisex fragrance, EGE /ΑΙΓΑΙΟ is not an extrait de parfum spray for everyone. The fragrance was created for those who transcend their boundaries or have none in the first place, just like the name of the collection. No Boundaries, no limits. An aquat that is simply so wonderfully different Admittedly, there are plenty of aquatic summer fragrances. But none are like the NISHANE EGE /ΑΙΓΑΙΟΟ Extrait de Parfum Spray.
£147.08
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk