NiSi JetMag Pro TC VND 1-5 82MAG

NiSi - JetMag Pro 82MAG True Color VND, Magnetic 1-5 Stops (ND2-ND32) Variable Neutral Density Filter, Nano Waterproof Coating, Optical Glass, Ultra-Slim, Aluminum Frame - Adapter Ring Required

NiSi JetMag Pro TC VND 1-5 82MAG

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

JetMag Pro - ND-VARIO 1-5 stops (0.3-1.5) True Color Nano-coating, 82mm (Use Only with JetMag Pro Adapter Ring)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery
NiSi JetMag Pro TC VND 1-5 82MAG

Cheapest offer

The NiSi JetMag Pro TC VND 1-5 82MAG is the next evolution in professional light control. This filter combines the trusted performance of NiSi's True Color ND-VARIO Pro Nano technology with the fast and intuitive JetMag Pro magnet system.
£195.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

NiSi JetMag Pro 95MAG Landscape ND Kit
£509.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JetMag Pro - Creator Kit Magnetic Variable ND 1-9 stops & Mist, 82mm
£369.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
JetMag Pro - Flex Kit Magnetic Variable ND 1-5 stops with rings and caps, 82mm
£223.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
NiSi JetMag Pro 82MAG Landscape ND Kit
£369.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
NiSi JetMag Pro 82MAG Filmmaker Kit
£354.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery