Timing Chain Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Juke Pulsar X-Trail BGA TC6305VFK

NISSAN JUKE PULSAR X-TRAIL 1.6 PETROL ENGINE TIMING CHAIN KIT - BGA TC6305VFK

Timing Chain Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Juke Pulsar X-Trail BGA TC6305VFK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.24
Free Delivery

Timing Chain Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Juke Pulsar X-Trail BGA TC6305VFK

Cheapest Total Price
£266.24
Free Delivery

Timing Chain Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Juke Pulsar X-Trail BGA TC6305VFK

Cheapest Total Price
£266.24
Free Delivery

BGA Timing Chain Kit TC6305VFK fits Nissan Juke

£283.99
Free Delivery

NISSAN JUKE PULSAR X-TRAIL 1.6 PETROL ENGINE TIMING CHAIN KIT - BGA TC6305VFK

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£291.99
Free Delivery

Timing Chain Kit For Nissan JUKE 10-19 PULSAR 15- X-TRAIL 15- 13021CK83A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£381.00
Free Delivery
Timing Chain Kit Replacement Fits Nissan Juke Pulsar X-Trail BGA TC6305VFK

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with gear / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Timing Chain Kit / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Engine Timing / OEM Numbers: 13028-1KC3A--NISSAN, 13021CK83A--INFINITI, 13024EE51E--INFINITI, 130254BB0A--INFINITI, 130254BB0C--INFINITI, 130281KC4A--INFINITI, 130701KC8A--INFINITI, 130705TA2A--INFINITI, 130851KC3A--INFINITI, 130911KC3A--INFINITI, 135106N200--INFINITI, 150411KC5A--INFINITI / Manufacturer: BGA / Trim Level: With VVT Sprocket / Manufacturer Part Number: TC6305VFK / Number of Chain Links: 162 / Placement on Vehicle: Check description / Reference OE/OEM Number: 130281KC3A, 13021CK83A, 13024EE51E, 130254BB0A, 130254BB0C, 130281KC4A, 130701KC8A, 130705TA2A, 130851KC3A, 130911KC3A, 135106N200, 150411KC5A / Chain Type: Silent Chain
£266.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER Cabin Air Filter CU 1629 - 238 mm - Fits Nissan Juke 1.6 DIG-T
£10.93
Compare 56 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
BLUE PRINT ADN12357 Fuel filter
£40.57
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUGIAD 82510 Charger intake hose
£74.51
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery