Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 62027A for eg. FORD FIESTA (2002) 1.3 etc

NISSENS 62027A Engine radiator

Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 62027A for eg. FORD FIESTA (2002) 1.3 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.06
Free Delivery

NISSENS Coolant Radiator 62027A for FORD FIESTA (2002) 1.3 etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.10
Free Delivery

Radiator 62027A Nissens 1141491 1152149 1206550 1214085 1214784

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.34
Free Delivery

NISSENS 62027A Radiator, engine cooling for FORD,MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.31
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 62027A Engine radiator FORD FIESTA V, FUSION; MAZD ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.99
GBP 103.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 62027A FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.93
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 62027A FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.81
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 62027A FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

£107.91
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 62027A FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

£112.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 62027A for eg. FORD FIESTA (2002) 1.3 etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 4S6H8005CB,4S6H8005EA,4S6H8005FA,ME4S6H8005CB,Y40115200, Y401-15-200,Y40215200,Y402-15-200 / Transmission: Manual / Manufacturer Part Number: 62027A / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 22mm / Dimensions (mm): 499 x 349 x 22 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1141491,1152149,1206550,1214085,1214784,1221705,1325830,1325832, 1359798,1430653,1897431,2S6H 8005 AA,2S6H 8005 AB,2S6H 8005 AD, 2S6H 8005 BA,2S6H 8005 CA,2S6H 8005 CB,2S6H8005AA,2S6H8005AB, 2S6H8005AC,2S6H8005AD,2S6H8005BA,2S6H8005BB,2S6H8005CA,2S6H8005CB, 2S6H8K161BB,4S6H 8005 CA,4S6H 8005 EA,4S6H 8005 FA,4S6H8005CA / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Radiator / Interchange Part Number: AVA: FDA2324,AVA: FDA2326,DENSO: DG300,DENSO: DG640, DENSO: DRM10045,DENSO: DRM10046,MAHLE: CR1354000P, MAHLE: CR1355000P,MAHLE: CR1355000S,MAHLE: CR1356000S,NRF: 56134, NRF: 58276,NRF: 56134A,VALEO: 734273,VALEO: 734274 / Core Width: 349mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Supplementary Info: Without Frame / Core Length: 499mm / Notes: FIRST FIT / Country of Origin: China
£75.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS ENGINE COOLING RADIATOR 62027A FOR FORD MAZDA
£79.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE NISSESNS RADIATOR FOR FORD FIESTA 1.3
£90.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Engine Cooling Radiator Fits Ford Fusion Fiesta 5 Mazda 2 - Denso DRM10045
£107.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 69223 Engine radiator
£130.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE CR 1355 000S RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING
£56.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery