NISSENS 62953A Radiator, engine cooling for NISSAN

NISSENS 62953A Engine radiator

Used Offers from

NISSENS 62953A Radiator, engine cooling for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.07
Delivery from £45.83

NISSENS 62953A Engine radiator

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£215.99
Delivery from £8.45

Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 62953A for eg. NISSAN PATROL GR (1998) 2.8 TDIC

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.57
Free Delivery

NISSENS Coolant Radiator 62953A for NISSAN PATROL GR (1998) 3.0 TDI etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.95
Free Delivery

NISSENS 62953A Radiator, engine cooling for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: JiUAAOSwK0dgrgou / Manufacturer Part Number: 62953A / Core Length [mm]: 450 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21039424372 / for OE number: 21460-VB300 / ProductTitle: Nissens 62953A Radiator / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: GERI 27316 / Core Width [mm]: 910 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without frame / Brand: Nissens / EAN: 5707286207875 / Water tank material (radiator): Plastic / Product Type: Radiator, engine cooling / TradeNumber(s): 62953A / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Depth [mm]: 32 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 21460-VB301 / Notes: Part Detail 2: Inlet Dia: 35.0mm, Outlet Dia: 35.0mm / Part Type: Radiator
£195.07
ebay.co.uk