NISSENS 642161 Engine radiator

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£57.99
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS 642161 Radiator, engine cooling for HONDA,MG,ROVER

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.72
Delivery from £55.00

Nissens 642161 Radiator, engine cooling

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.86
Free Delivery

NISSENS Coolant Radiator 642161 for HONDA CONCERTO (1989) 1.6 etc

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.65
Free Delivery

Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 642161 for eg. HONDA CONCERTO (1989) 1.6 etc

£65.91
Free Delivery

New Radiator, engine cooling for HONDA MG ROVER:MG ZR,COUPE,400 II,CONCERTO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.69
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 642161 FOR MG EXPRESS/Hatchback/Van ROVER 200 25 400

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.64
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 642161 FOR MG EXPRESS/Hatchback/Van ROVER 200 25 400

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.77
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 642161 FOR MG EXPRESS/Hatchback/Van ROVER 200 25 400

£96.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NISSENS ENGINE COOLING RADIATOR 642161 FOR HONDA MG ROVER
£57.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 642161 Engine radiator

Cheapest offer

Cooling fins material: Aluminium; Core Depth [mm]: 23; Core Length [mm]: 525; Core Width [mm]: 378; Inlet Ø [mm]: 28; Outlet Ø [mm]: 28; Radiator type: Mechanically jointed cooling fins; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without cap, without expansion tank; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without gasket/seal; Water Tank Material (radiator): Plastic; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Construction Year from: 01/1993; Construction Year to: 09/1995; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: YD471564, 471564
£57.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk