Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 652551 for eg. SEAT CORDOBA (1993) 1.4 etc

NISSENS 652551 Engine radiator

Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 652551 for eg. SEAT CORDOBA (1993) 1.4 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Free Delivery

Fits NISSENS NIS 652551 Engine radiator SEAT CORDOBA, CORDOBA VARIO, ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.63
GBP 64.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

NISSENS 652551 Radiator, engine cooling for SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.32
Delivery from £40.00

NISSENS Coolant Radiator 652551 for SEAT CORDOBA (1993) 2.0 GTI etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.55
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 652551 Engine radiator SEAT CORDOBA, CORDOBA VARIO ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.57
GBP 70.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 652551 FOR SEAT AUR/AEH/APF 1.6L 4cyl IBIZA II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.14
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 652551 FOR SEAT AUR/AEH/APF 1.6L 4cyl IBIZA II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.14
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 652551 FOR SEAT AUR/AEH/APF 1.6L 4cyl IBIZA II

£79.70
Free Delivery

New Radiator, engine cooling for SEAT VW:INCA,CORDOBA,IBIZA II,IBIZA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 652551 for eg. SEAT CORDOBA (1993) 1.4 etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: SEAT: 1HM121253D SEAT: 6K0121253L SEAT: 6K0121253AA VW: 6K0121253 / Transmission: Optional Automatic, Automatic, Manual / Manufacturer Part Number: 652551 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: ALM_Mechanical aluminium / Radiator Type: Mechanically Jointed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 32mm / Dimensions (mm): 625 x 359 x 32 / Vehicle Equipment: With/Without airconditioning | With airconditioning | Without air / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1HM.121.253 D,1HM121253D,6K0.121.253 L,6K0.121.253AA,6K0121253AA, 6K0121253AL,6K0121253L / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission | Automatic t / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Radiator / Interchange Part Number: AVA: STA2031,DENSO: DRM26040,DENSO: DRM32035,MAHLE: CR394000P, MAHLE: CR394000S,MAHLE: CR394001S,NRF: 58093,VALEO: 731267, VALEO: 731268 / Core Width: 359mm / Supplementary Info: Without Frame / Core Length: 625mm / Country of Origin: China
£59.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS ENGINE COOLING RADIATOR 652551 FOR SEAT VW
£49.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 7705116 FOR VW CADDY/II/MPV/Box/Body/MPV POLO/Van/III
£77.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 7705116 FOR VW CADDY/II/MPV/Box/Body/MPV POLO/Van/III
£79.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 7705116 FOR VW CADDY/II/MPV/Box/Body/MPV POLO/Van/III
£77.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery