NISSENS 652611 Radiator, engine cooling for VW

NISSENS 652611 Engine radiator

NISSENS 652611 Radiator, engine cooling for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.90
Delivery from £40.00

Nissens Engine Coolant Radiator 652611 for eg. VW PASSAT (1981) 1.6 TD etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

NISSENS Coolant Radiator 652611 for VW PASSAT (1981) 1.6 TD etc

£74.03
Free Delivery

Fits NISSENS NIS 652611 Engine radiator VW PASSAT B2, SANTANA NIS 652 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.28
GBP 74.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 652611 Engine radiator VW PASSAT B2, SANTANA NIS 6 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.36
GBP 74.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Engine radiator NISSENS 652611 VW SANTANA (32B) 1.6 1981-1984

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.87
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 652611 FOR VW RA/CY 1.6L 4cyl QUANTUM

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.55
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 652611 FOR VW RA/CY 1.6L 4cyl QUANTUM

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.77
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 652611 FOR VW RA/CY 1.6L 4cyl QUANTUM

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Radiator, engine cooling NISSENS 652611
£67.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Radiator, engine cooling NISSENS 652611 For VW
£124.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
NISSENS ENGINE COOLING RADIATOR 652611 FOR VW
£51.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 652611 Radiator, engine cooling for VW

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: 6aUAAOSwyiJgrgmX / Manufacturer Part Number: 652611 / Core Length [mm]: 574 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22039427015 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nissens 652611 Radiator / Reference Number OEM: MAGNETI MARELLI 350213270000 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without gasket / seal / Core Width [mm]: 302 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without expansion tank / Brand: Nissens / EAN: 5707286222342 / Water tank material (radiator): Plastic / Product Type: Radiator, engine cooling / TradeNumber(s): 652611 / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Radiator type: Mechanically jointed cooling fins / Core Depth [mm]: 33 / Reference Number OE: VW 321.121.253 BH / Notes: Sizes: Core Size: 570x322x34mm / Part Type: Radiator
£63.90
ebay.co.uk