Nissens 70016 Heat Exchanger, interior heating

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.31
Free Delivery

Genuine Nissens Heat Exchanger Interior Heater Matrix - 70016

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Heater core Mechanically jointed cooling fins 70016 NISSENS for ALFA ROMEO 166

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.86
Free Delivery

Heater core Mechanically jointed cooling fins 70016 NISSENS for ALFA ROMEO 166

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.29
Delivery from £12.00

Nissens Cabin Heater Core 70016 for eg. ALFA ROMEO 166 (1999) 2.5 etc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
Free Delivery

NISSENS Interior Heater Matrix 70016 for ALFA ROMEO 166 (1999) 2.4 JTD etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 70016 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA AR36301 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.36
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 70016 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA AR36301 2.0L 4cyl

£47.36
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 70016 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA AR36301 2.0L 4cyl

£48.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nissens 70016 Heat Exchanger, interior heating

Cheapest offer

Cooling fins material: Aluminium Core Dimensions: 281 X 158 X 42 mm Radiator type: Mechanically jointed cooling fins Transmission Type: Manual- / optional automatic transmission Water tank material (radiator): Plastic Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with/without air conditioning
£27.31
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 53220 Heater matrix
£25.66
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00