Nissens Cabin Heater Core 70530 for eg. BMW 5 SERIES E39 (1996) 520I TOURING 2.2

NISSENS 70530 Heater matrix

Nissens Cabin Heater Core 70530 for eg. BMW 5 SERIES E39 (1996) 520I TOURING 2.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.30
Free Delivery

Heater Matrix 70530 Nissens Exchanger Interior 64116971105 64118373840

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.25
Free Delivery

NISSENS 70530 Heater matrix

4-5 Werktage
£60.99
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS Interior Heater Matrix 70530 for BMW 5 SERIES E39 (1996) 520D 2.0 etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.34
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 70530 NISSENS for BMW 5 5 Touring X5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.06
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for BMW:5,X5,E39,E53,X5 SAV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.29
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 70530 NISSENS for BMW 5 5 Touring X5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.10
Delivery from £12.00

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 70530 FOR BMW X5/SAV/E53 M47D20 2.0L 4cyl 5 E39

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.43
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 70530 FOR BMW X5/SAV/E53 M47D20 2.0L 4cyl 5 E39

£73.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nissens Cabin Heater Core 70530 for eg. BMW 5 SERIES E39 (1996) 520I TOURING 2.2

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 70530 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Material: P/A_Plastic/alu / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Core Depth: 40mm / Dimensions (mm): 130 x 218 x 40 / Vehicle Equipment: With airconditioning | Without airconditioning | With/Without air / Reference OE/OEM Number: 64116971105,64118373840,64118385562 / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission | Automatic t / Placement on Vehicle: Cabin (Interior) / Core Dimensions: 130 x 218 x 40 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Heater Core / Interchange Part Number: AVA: BWA6541,MAHLE: AH240000S,NRF: 54409,VALEO: 715305, VALEO: 811563 / Core Width: 218mm / Driver Position: Left-hand drive (LHD) or Right-hand drive (RHD) / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Supplementary Info: With Pipe / Core Length: 130mm / For right-hand drive (RHD): Yes / For left-hand drive (LHD): Yes / Country of Origin: China / Notes: LHD & RHD / Left/Right-Hand Drive Vehicles: For Left-Hand/Right-Hand Drive Vehicles
£58.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS INTERIOR HEATING HEAT EXCHANGER 70530 FOR BMW
£68.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 54409 Heater matrix
£55.77
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00