Nissens Cabin Heater Core 707242 for eg. MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS-SERIES (2011) ACTR

NISSENS 707242 Heater matrix

Nissens Cabin Heater Core 707242 for eg. MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS-SERIES (2011) ACTR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.37
Free Delivery

Nissens Heater 707242 for eg. MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS-SERIES (2011) ACTROS 1843 L

£312.33
Free Delivery

Heater For MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS-SERIES ACTROS 1843 L 07/11- AROCS-SERIES

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£452.00
Free Delivery
Nissens Cabin Heater Core 707242 for eg. MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS-SERIES (2011) ACTR

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 707242 / UPC: 5707286493490 / MPN: 707242 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18060571245 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0018302920,A0018302920 / Placement on Vehicle: Cabin (Interior) / Brand: Nissens / Type: Heater Core / Interchange Part Number: VALEO: 881770 / EAN: 5707286493490 / GTIN: 5707286493490 / Length: 26 / Item Height: 26 mm / Width: 269 / Country of Origin: China
£307.37
ebay.co.uk