Nissens Cabin Heater Core 70808 for eg. MINI MINI COOPER (2001) 1.6 S etc

NISSENS 70808 Heater matrix

Nissens Cabin Heater Core 70808 for eg. MINI MINI COOPER (2001) 1.6 S etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.19
Free Delivery

Heater Matrix 70808 Nissens Exchanger Interior 6411.1.497.527

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.28
Free Delivery

NISSENS Interior Heater Matrix 70808 for MINI MINI COOPER (2001) 1.6 S etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£52.06
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 70808 NISSENS for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.44
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for MINI:MINI,MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 70808 NISSENS for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.98
Delivery from £12.00

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 70808 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4LW11B16A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.14
Free Delivery

Heat Exchanger, interior heating NISSENS 70808 for MINI (R50, R53) 1.4 2003-2006

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.48
Free Delivery

NISSENS 70808 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for MINI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.75
Delivery from £14.00
• 1
• 2
Nissens Cabin Heater Core 70808 for eg. MINI MINI COOPER (2001) 1.6 S etc

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: kFIAAOSwtTZgrgpW / Transmission: Optional Automatic, Manual / Product: Not Specified / MPN: 70808 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25047058846 / Core Depth: 32mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Transmission Type: Manual transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission / Placement on Vehicle: Cabin (Interior) / Core Dimensions: 200 x 147 x 32 mm / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Core Width: 147mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Notes: LHD & RHD / Part Type: Heater / Other Part Number: 0 / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Aluminium / Manufacturer Part Number: 70808 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Dimensions (mm): 200 x 147 x 32 / ProductTitle: Nissens 70808 Heater / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 64111497527,6411.1.497.527 / Brand: Nissens / Type: Heater Core / Interchange Part Number: AVA: BW6426,MAHLE: AH251000S,NRF: 54341,VALEO: 811533 / EAN: 5707286389687 / Driver Position: Left-hand drive (LHD) or Right-hand drive (RHD) / First Fit (seals/fixings inc): Yes / Supplementary Info: Without Pipe / Core Length: 200mm / For right-hand drive (RHD): Yes / For left-hand drive (LHD): Yes / Country of Origin: China / Left/Right-Hand Drive Vehicles: For Left-Hand/Right-Hand Drive Vehicles
£50.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS INTERIOR HEATING HEAT EXCHANGER 70808 FOR MINI
£72.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heat Exchanger BW6426 AVA Exchanger Interior 6411.1.497.527
Free Delivery
HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING FITS: MINI MINI ONE/COOPER/COOPER S/ONE D/WOR
£85.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens 70808 Heater Matrix Fits MINI 6411.1.497.527
Free Delivery