HEATER MATRIX FITS CITROEN C3 PICASSO PEUGEOT 308 408 RCZ COMES WITH NEW O RINGS

NISSENS 71162 Heater matrix

HEATER MATRIX FITS CITROEN C3 PICASSO PEUGEOT 308 408 RCZ COMES WITH NEW O RINGS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Nissens Cabin Heater Core 71162 for eg. PEUGEOT 308 (2008) 1.6 HDI etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.88
Free Delivery

NISSENS Interior Heater Matrix 71162 for PEUGEOT 308 (2008) 2.0 HDI etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.92
Free Delivery

Heater Matrix 71162 Nissens Exchanger Interior 6448.S4 6448.V6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.41
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 71162 NISSENS for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.15
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for CITROËN PEUGEOT:RCZ,308 I,308 CC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.79
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 71162 FOR PEUGEOT RCZ 308/SW/Van/CC CITROEN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.87
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 71162 FOR PEUGEOT RCZ 308/SW/Van/CC CITROEN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.82
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 71162 FOR PEUGEOT RCZ 308/SW/Van/CC CITROEN

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
HEATER MATRIX FITS CITROEN C3 PICASSO PEUGEOT 308 408 RCZ COMES WITH NEW O RINGS

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: CN6281, CNA6281, 71162, 812416.HTCN10 / Citroen C3 Picasso / Peugeot 308 / 408 /: Citroen C3 Picasso / Peugeot 308 / 408 / RCZ / Manufacturer Part Number: 71162 CN6281 / Country of Origin: Denmark / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6448S4 / 6448V6
£41.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NISSENS INTERIOR HEATING HEAT EXCHANGER 71162 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT
£80.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVA COOLING SYSTEMS CN6281 Heater matrix
£60.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE NISSENS HEATER FOR PEUGEOT 308 (2008) 1.6 THP
£81.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V42-61-0007 Heater matrix
£105.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 350218473000 Heater matrix
£49.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery