Heater core Brazed cooling fins 71771 NISSENS for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van

NISSENS 71771 Heater matrix

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 71771 NISSENS for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.92
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for FORD:FIESTA VI,FIESTA Saloon 1573046

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.69
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 71771 NISSENS for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.46
Delivery from £12.00

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 71771 FOR FORD STJC/STJA/STJB/STJD 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.18
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 71771 FOR FORD STJC/STJA/STJB/STJD 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.06
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 71771 FOR FORD FIESTA/VI/Van P4JB/P4JA 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.35
Free Delivery

NISSENS 71771 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for FORD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.96
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 71771 Heat Exchanger, interior heating NIS 71771 H ⭐UK Seller⭐

£119.73
GBP 119.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER, INTERIOR HEATING FOR FORD FIESTA NISSENS 71771

£136.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Heater core Brazed cooling fins 71771 NISSENS for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 17 / UPC: 5707286343764 / MPN: 71771 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1816311777 / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Inlet Ø: 17 / Water tank material (radiator): Aluminium / Item Height: 170 / Width: 171 / Outlet Diameter: Left-hand Drive / Manufacturer Part Number: 71771 / Core Length [mm]: 163 / Material: Aluminium / Radiator Type: Brazed cooling fins / Superseded Part Number: 0826702 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 8V5118B539AC / Weight: 3.2 Kg / Core Width [mm]: 170 / Brand: Nissens / Type: Heater Core / Interchange Part Number: MAHLE AH 197 000S / EAN: 5707286343764 / GTIN: 5707286343764 / Length: 26 / Core Depth [mm]: 26 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with pipe
£77.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HEAT EXCHANGER, INTERIOR HEATING FOR FORD FIESTA NISSENS 71771
£136.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 811510 Heater matrix
£90.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Heat Exchanger, interior heating for FORD FIESTA NISSENS 71771
£136.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING AH 197 000S FOR FORD STJB/STJD/STJC 1.2L 4cyl
£93.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVA COOLING SYSTEMS FDA6455 Heater matrix
£49.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery