Heater core Brazed cooling fins 73942 NISSENS for VW JETTA IV GOLF PLUS V

NISSENS 73942 Heater matrix

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 73942 NISSENS for VW JETTA IV GOLF PLUS V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.54
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 73942 FOR VW GOLF/VI JETTA CBDB/CFHC/CJAA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.11
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 73942 FOR VW GOLF/VI JETTA CBDB/CFHC/CJAA 2.0L

£105.58
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for VW:BORA IV,JETTA IV,JETTA VI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 73942 NISSENS for VW JETTA IV GOLF PLUS V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.52
Delivery from £12.00

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 73942 FOR VW GOLF/VI JETTA CBDB/CFHC/CJAA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.72
Free Delivery

NISSENS 73942 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.20
Delivery from £19.00

Heat Exchanger, interior heating for VW GOLF NISSENS 73942

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.01
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 73942 Heat Exchanger, interior heating NIS 73942 H ⭐UK Seller⭐

£138.11
GBP 138.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Heater core Brazed cooling fins 73942 NISSENS for VW JETTA IV GOLF PLUS V

Cheapest offer

Brand: Nissens / Type: Heater Core / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 811536 / ProductImageZoomGUID: JcMAAOSwpeVgrgg~ / Manufacturer Part Number: 73942 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17047067119 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nissens 73942 Heater / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 5C0819031 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Heat Exchanger, Interior Heating / Part Type: Heater
£104.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS INTERIOR HEATING HEAT EXCHANGER 73942 FOR VW
£106.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 54491 Heater matrix
£81.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 811536 Heater matrix
£127.89
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery