INTERIOR BLOWER 87160 FOR FORD D29UYT/W9 2.9L 4cyl RANGER

NISSENS 87160 Interior Blower

INTERIOR BLOWER 87160 FOR FORD D29UYT/W9 2.9L 4cyl RANGER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.31
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 87160 FOR FORD D29UYT/W9 2.9L 4cyl RANGER

£110.72
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 87160 FOR MAZDA PROCEED/DRIFTER B-SERIE/SUV/BRAVO/Pickup FORD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.45
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 87160 FOR FORD D29UYT/W9 2.9L 4cyl RANGER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.06
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER FOR FORD RANGER NISSENS 87160

£118.91
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER FOR FORD RANGER NISSENS 87160

£118.91
Free Delivery

Interior Blower for FORD RANGER NISSENS 87160

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Interior Blower for MAZDA B-SERIE NISSENS 87160

£119.99
Free Delivery

Interior Blower NISSENS 87160 For MAZDA, FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.85
Delivery from £13.87
INTERIOR BLOWER 87160 FOR FORD D29UYT/W9 2.9L 4cyl RANGER

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 2 / Item Diameter: 147 / Operating voltage [V]: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87160 / UPC: 5707286390515 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 87160 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15006973879 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 3943242. FORD UJ0661B10. FORD USA 3943242. FORD USA UJ0661B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: QUALITY COOLING MZ8305 / Weight: 3.02 / Rated Power [W]: 192 / Brand: Nissens / Function: Interior Blower / Type: Interior Blower / Voltage [V]: 12 / EAN: 5707286390515 / GTIN: 5707286390515 / Length: 12 / Number of Poles: 2 / Features: With Fan/Wheel / Power [W]: 192 / Diameter [mm]: 147 / Performance Part: Yes
£109.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS INTERIOR BLOWER 87160 FOR FORD MAZDA
£103.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits NISSENS 87160 BLOWER FORD RANGER (ER, EQ) (98-), FORD USA EVER ⭐UK Seller⭐
£114.92
GBP 114.92 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery