Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 890023 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 6.374 2002-2004

NISSENS 890023 Air conditioning compressor

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 890023 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 6.374 2002-2004

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.79
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 890023 NISSENS for MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.41
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Compressor 890023 for MERCEDES-BENZ LK/LN2-SERIES (1984) LK 711 e

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.94
Free Delivery

"FITS MERCEDES ACTROS ATEGO AXOR ECONIC AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR NIS890023

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.23

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 890023 NISSENS for MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.27
Delivery from £12.00

Nissens Aircon Compressor 890023 for eg. MERCEDES-BENZ LK/LN2-SERIES (1984) LK 7

£338.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Compressor, air conditioning MAHLE ACP 116 000S SK 15.078 1987-1996
Free Delivery
Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 890028 MERCEDES-BENZ SK 9.57 1987-1996
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a ND-8 DCP17034 DENSO for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS
£350.12
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £45.83
Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP 527 000S MAHLE for MERCEDES-BENZ
£361.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 890023 MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 6.374 2002-2004

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 890023 / Pulley Diameter: 129.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: AIRSTAL 10-0195, AKS DASIS 852070N, AVA COOLING MEAK190, AVA COOLING MSAK583, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 351 110-491, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK 351 110-991, BOSCH 1 986 AD1 240, BOSCH 1 986 AD1 286, DELPHI TSP0155815, DENSO DCP17034, DRI-EXCHANGE 700510782, DT 464500, ELSTOCK 51-0782, FEBI 45040, LUCAS ACP881, MAHLE ACP116000P, MAHLE ACP116000S, MAHLE ACP527000S, NRF 32567, NRF 32824, TEAMEC 8634252, VALEO 813030, VALEO 814636, WAECO 8880100401 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HIGHWAY 45033006, MERCEDES 0002340811, MERCEDES 5412300011, MERCEDES 5412300111, MERCEDES 5412301011, MERCEDES 9062300111, MERCEDES 9062340811, MERCEDES A0002340811, MERCEDES A5412300011, MERCEDES A5412300111, MERCEDES A5412301011, MERCEDES A9062300111, MERCEDES A9062340811 / Electrical connection: Female / Compressor type: 10PA15C / Offer: Truck / Capacity: 200 ml / Coolant type: R134a / Quality: PJ Quality recommended by the supplier / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Voltage: 24.0 V / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667), MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Bus (B670), MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Cab with engine, MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO Van (B667, B670, B668), MERCEDES-BENZ LK/LN2, MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO, MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG, MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2, MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO (O 530), MERCEDES-BENZ ECONIC, MERCEDES-BENZ CONECTO (O 345), MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR, MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2, MERCEDES-BENZ INTEGRO (O 550), MERCEDES-BENZ ZETROS, MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS, MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS MP2 / MP3, MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO (O 580) / Number of grooves: 9.0 pcs / Oil type: PAG 46 / Manufacturer’s limitation: DENSO / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Denmark
ebay.co.uk