Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 890141 NISSENS for LEXUS GS IS II IS C

NISSENS 890141 Air conditioning compressor

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 890141 NISSENS for LEXUS GS IS II IS C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.40
Free Delivery

NISSENS 890141 Compressor, air conditioning for LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.00
Delivery from £33.33

NISSENS 890141 Air conditioning compressor

4-5 Werktage
£292.99
Delivery from £8.45

Air Con Compressor 890141 Nissens AC Conditioning 883100N010 883103A430

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.79
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 890141 FOR LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.20
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 890141 LEXUS GS (_S19_) 3 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.43
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Compressor 890141 for eg. LEXUS GS (2005) GS 350 3.5 VVTI etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£325.74
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Compressor 890141 for LEXUS GS (2005) GS 300 3.0 VVTI etc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.80
Free Delivery

COMPRESSOR, AIR CONDITIONING 890141

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP 264 000S MAHLE for LEXUS GS IS II
£460.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 890141 NISSENS for LEXUS GS IS II IS C

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Refrigerant: R134a / Manufacturer Part Number: 890141 / UPC: 5707286388468 / Material: Metal / MPN: 890141 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1441968893 / Superseded Part Number: AS ORIGINAL / Clutch Maximum Diameter: AS ORIGINAL / Pulley Diameter: 115 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LEXUS 88320-3A270 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Clutch / Interchange Part Number: MAHLE ACP 264 000S / EAN: 5707286388468 / GTIN: 5707286388468 / Length: 12 / Item Height: AS ORIGINAL / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Pulley Groove Quantity: 7 / Item Weight: AS ORIGINAL
£286.40
ebay.co.uk