Air Con Compressor 890250 Nissens AC Conditioning 1837444 2027607 2066535

NISSENS 890250 Air conditioning compressor

Used Offers from

Air Con Compressor 890250 Nissens AC Conditioning 1837444 2027607 2066535

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.68
Free Delivery

NISSENS 890250 Air conditioning compressor

4-5 Werktage
£292.99
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS 890250 Compressor, air conditioning for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.47
Delivery from £33.33

Nissens Aircon Compressor 890250 for eg. FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (2014) 1.6 TDCI et

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.08
Free Delivery

New Compressor, air conditioning for FORD:C-MAX II,FOCUS III,GRAND C-MAX

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.19
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Compressor 890250 for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT (2014) 1.6 TDCI etc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.90
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 890250 For FORD

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.95
Delivery from £11.56

890250 Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Ford C-Max 2 Focus 3 Saloon By Nissens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£378.60
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 890250 NISSENS for FORD FOCUS III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£407.04
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP01106 LUCAS for FORD FOCUS III
£468.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Air Con Compressor 890250 Nissens AC Conditioning 1837444 2027607 2066535

Cheapest offer

Type: A/C Compressor / Aftermarket Reference Number: AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER: 149790P, AVA QUALITY COOLING: FDAK717, DRI: 700511007, ELSTOCK: 511007, LUCAS: ACP01106, MAHLE: CI337000P, VALEO: 813788 / Refrigerant: R134a / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 890250 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Pulley Diameter: 110mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1837444, FORD: 2027607, FORD: 2066535, FORD: 2200052, FORD: DG9H19D629HD, FORD: DG9H19D629HE, FORD: DG9H19D629HF, FORD: DG9H19D629HG / Placement on Vehicle: ALL
£286.68
ebay.co.uk