Air Con Compressor 890682 Nissens AC Conditioning 977014P000 977014P001

NISSENS 890682 Air conditioning compressor

Air Con Compressor 890682 Nissens AC Conditioning 977014P000 977014P001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.77
Free Delivery

NISSENS 890682 Compressor, air conditioning for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.86
Delivery from £23.33

Nissens Aircon Compressor 890682 for eg. HYUNDAI I20 (2008) 1.2 etc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.43
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Compressor 890682 for HYUNDAI I20 (2008) 1.2 CVVT etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£311.12
Free Delivery

NISSENS 890682 Air conditioning compressor

4-5 Werktage
£313.99
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS FRONT LEFT AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 890682 FOR HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£318.49
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 890682 i20 I (PB, PBT) 1.2 2008-2014

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.89
Free Delivery

FITS HYUNDAI I20 I 1.2 COMPRESSOR, AIR CONDITIONING 890682 NISSENS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£357.00
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 890682

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£404.22
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LUCAS ACP01207 Air conditioning compressor
£308.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Con Compressor 890682 Nissens AC Conditioning 977014P000 977014P001

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R134a / UPC: 5707286469617 / MPN: 890682 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26030759141 / Pulley Diameter: 117mm / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: AS ORIGINAL / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Aftermarket Reference Number: BEHR HELLA SERVICE: 8FK351272151 / Manufacturer Part Number: 890682 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: 890682 / Clutch Maximum Diameter: AS ORIGINAL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Genuine Nissens Air Conditioning Compressor 890682 Top Quality / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI: 977014P001 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Compressor / EAN: 5707286469617 / GTIN: 5707286469617 / Length: 12 / Pulley Groove Quantity: 5 / Item Weight: AS ORIGINAL
£280.77
ebay.co.uk