NISSENS 890882 Compressor, air conditioning for ACURA,HONDA

NISSENS 890882 Air conditioning compressor

NISSENS 890882 Compressor, air conditioning for ACURA,HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.32
Delivery from £45.83

New Compressor, air conditioning for ACURA HONDA:MDX,ZDX,PILOT,ODYSSEY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.89
Free Delivery

NISSENS RIGHT FRONT AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 890882 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.30
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 890882 HONDA PILOT 3.5 2010-2015

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.17
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Compressor 890882 for eg. HONDA PILOT (2009) 3.5 etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.96
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Compressor 890882 for ACURA MDX (2007) 3.7 IVTEC/VTEC etc

£237.30
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 890882

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.13
Delivery from £13.99

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 890882 NISSENS for HONDA ODYSSEY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.81
Delivery from £12.00

NISSENS 890882 Compressor, air conditioning for ACURA,HONDA

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R134a / Operating voltage [V]: 12 / UPC: 5707286482258 / MPN: 890882 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26048865797 / Pulley Diameter: 135 / Equipment Variant: --FIRST FIT-- / Item Height: 160 ml / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 135 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: 890882 / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: 890882 / Compressor ID: 10SR17C / ProductTitle: Compressor air conditioning NISSENS 890882 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: DENSO 4711639 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FITS: HONDA PILOT 3.5 4WD.HONDA ODYSSEY 3.5.HONDA 3.5.ACURA / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without diode / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Compressor / Voltage [V]: 12 / EAN: 5707286482258 / GTIN: 5707286482258 / Product Type: Compressor, air conditioning / Length: 12 / TradeNumber(s): 890882 / Reference Number OE: HONDA 38810RGLA02 / Pulley Groove Quantity: 6
£201.32
ebay.co.uk