Nissens Aircon Compressor 89098 for eg. TOYOTA AVENSIS (1998) AVENSIS 2.0 VVTI

NISSENS 89098 Air conditioning compressor

Used Offers from

Nissens Aircon Compressor 89098 for eg. TOYOTA AVENSIS (1998) AVENSIS 2.0 VVTI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 26 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£366.11
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Compressor 89098 for TOYOTA AVENSIS (1998) AVENSIS 2.0 VVTI etc

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£366.15
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Compressor 89098 for eg. TOYOTA AVENSIS (1998) AVENSIS 2.0 VVTI

Cheapest offer

Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Number Of Poles: 1-Pin Connector / Manufacturer Part Number: 89098 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Dimensions (mm): 0 x 0 x 0 / Outlet Ø: 15,40mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8832042010,8832042050,883204201084,88320-42010,88320-42050 / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission / Type: A/C Compressor / Interchange Part Number: AVA: TOAK798,DENSO: 4711302,DENSO: DCP50031,MAHLE: ACP788000P, NRF: 32633G / Inlet Ø: 18,20mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Capacity Compressor: 177cc / Belt Pulley Ø: 120mm / Version: O-Rings Included / Operating Voltage: 12V / Voltage: 12V / Number of grooves: 5 / Oil Fill Quantity: 150ml / Notes: PREFILLED PAG-OIL O-RINGS INCLUDED NEW ITEM / Country of Origin: China
£366.11
ebay.co.uk