Air Con Compressor 89153 Nissens AC Conditioning 977012E300 977012E300DR

NISSENS 89153 Air conditioning compressor

Air Con Compressor 89153 Nissens AC Conditioning 977012E300 977012E300DR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.97
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Compressor 89153 for eg. HYUNDAI TUCSON (2005) 2.7 CVVT etc

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.24
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Compressor 89153 for HYUNDAI TUCSON (2005) 2.0 CRDI/CRDI VGT etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£218.45
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 89153 NISSENS for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.88
Free Delivery

NISSENS 89153 Compressor, air conditioning for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.38
Delivery from £33.33

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 89153 for HYUNDAI TUCSON (JM) 2 2004-2010

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.32
Free Delivery

New Compressor, air conditioning for HYUNDAI KIA:JM,TUCSON,TUCSON I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.69
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 89153 NISSENS for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.14
Delivery from £12.00

AC Compressor For HYUNDAI TUCSON 2.0 CRDI/CRDI VGT 01/06-03/10 KIA SPORTAGE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air Con Compressor 89153 Nissens AC Conditioning 977012E300 977012E300DR

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R134a / UPC: 5707286353978 / MPN: 89153 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1142071939 / Pulley Diameter: 125mm / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: AS ORIGINAL / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Mounting Style: Screw-On / Aftermarket Reference Number: AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER: 149727 / Manufacturer Part Number: 89153 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Material: Metal / Superseded Part Number: AS ORIGINAL / Clutch Maximum Diameter: AS ORIGINAL / ProductTitle: 89153 Nissens Compressor Air Conditioning for HYUNDAI KIA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI: 97701-2E300 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Compressor / EAN: 5707286353978 / GTIN: 5707286353978 / Length: 12 / Unique Identifier: Variant1 / Pulley Groove Quantity: 6 / Item Weight: AS ORIGINAL
£204.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 89153 FOR HYUNDAI KIA
£280.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compressor, air conditioning TEAMEC 8634205 for TUCSON (JM) 2.7 2004-2010
£284.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE NISSENS COMPRESSOR FOR HYUNDAI TUCSON (2005) 2.7 CVVT
£240.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 32473 Air conditioning compressor
£231.63
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery