Air Con Compressor 89231 Nissens AC Conditioning JPB101161 JPB101460 JPB101460A

NISSENS 89231 Air conditioning compressor

Air Con Compressor 89231 Nissens AC Conditioning JPB101161 JPB101460 JPB101460A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.84
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Compressor 89231 for MG ZT (2001) 2.0 CDTI etc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.28
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 89231 NISSENS for ROVER LAND ROVER MG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.57
Free Delivery

NISSENS 89231 Compressor, air conditioning for LAND ROVER,MG,ROVER

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.53
Delivery from £45.83

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 89231 FOR MG ROVER LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.29
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 89231 MG ZT 2 2002-2003

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.62
Free Delivery

Nissens 89231 Compressor, air conditioning

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£255.86
Free Delivery

New Compressor, air conditioning for LAND ROVER MG ROVER:75,MG ZT,MG ZT- T

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.99
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning NISSENS 89231

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.64
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAHLE ACP1040000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Fits Land Rover MG Rover
£196.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Con Compressor 89231 Nissens AC Conditioning JPB101161 JPB101460 JPB101460A

Cheapest offer

Type: A/C Compressor / Aftermarket Reference Number: AKS DASIS: 850926N, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER: 140261, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER: 140261R, AVA QUALITY COOLING: AUAK056, AVA QUALITY COOLING: AUK056, BEHR HELLA SERVICE: 8FK351128091, DELPHI: TSP0155421, DENSO: DCP24005, DRI: 700510189, ELSTOCK: 510189, FRIGAIR: 92020163, FRIGAIR: 92030089, FRIGAIR: 93020163, FRIGAIR: 94020163, HC-PARTS: AC152, HC-PARTS: AC416, KLITECH: KT9509, KLITECH: KT9509N, KLITECH: KT9509OE, LIZARTE: 810865021, LIZARTE: 810866021, LIZARTE: 811058006, LUCAS: ACP288, MAHLE: ACP1040000S, NRF: 32605G, TEAMEC: 8629509, VALEO: 699347, VALEO: 813832 / Refrigerant: R134a / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 89231 / Unique Identifier: 120mm Pulley Diam / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Pulley Diameter: 120mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER: JPB101161, LAND ROVER: JPB101460, LAND ROVER: JPB101460A, LAND ROVER: JPB101461, LAND ROVER: JPB500120, MG: JPB101161, MG: JPB101460, MG: JPB101460A, MG: JPB101461, MG: JPB500120, ROVER: JPB101161, ROVER: JPB101460, ROVER: JPB101460A, ROVER: JPB101461, ROVER: JPB500120 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL
£186.84
ebay.co.uk