NISSENS 89281 COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING FOR RENAULT LAGUNA

NISSENS 89281 Air conditioning compressor

Used Offers from

NISSENS 89281 COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING FOR RENAULT LAGUNA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Compressor 89281 for eg. RENAULT LAGUNA (2001) 2.2 DCI etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.32
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Compressor 89281 for RENAULT LAGUNA (2001) 2.2 DCI etc

£217.29
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 89281 NISSENS for RENAULT VEL SATIS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.33
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 89281 FOR RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.20
Free Delivery

NISSENS 89281 Compressor, air conditioning for RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.23
Delivery from £23.33

FITS FOR RENAULT LAGUNA II 1.8 16V COMPRESSOR, AIR CONDITIONING 89281 NISSENS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.00
Free Delivery

89281 COMPRESSOR, AIR CONDITIONING NISSENS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.00
Free Delivery

New Compressor, air conditioning for RENAULT:LAGUNA II,VEL SATIS 1140105

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

NISSENS 89281 COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING FOR RENAULT LAGUNA

Cheapest offer

Item condition: New / Refrigerant: R134a / Transmission: M / UPC: 5707286356344 / MPN: 89281 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1250285540 / Pulley Diameter: 120 / Capacity Compressor [cc: 160cc / Operating voltage [V: 12V / Version: O-RINGS INCLUDED / Item Height: 150 ml / Number of grooves: 6 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Product Description: COMPRESSOR / Oil Fill Quantity [ml: 200ml / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Manufacturer Part Number: 89281 / Quantity: 1 / Product Class Description: Air Conditioning / Material: Aluminium/Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: 6043K385 / Compressor ID: V5 / ProductTitle: Air Conditioning Compressor RENAULT Nissens OEM 0105dpss 89281 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0105DPSS 1140105 7711368186 8200424250 8200678509 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Compressor / EAN: 5707286356344 / GTIN: 5707286356344 / Length: 12 / Version_1: PREFILLED PAG-OIL / Pulley Groove Quantity: 6 / Item Weight: 3.2 Kilograms
£159.99
ebay.co.uk