Nissens Engine Oil Cooler 90715 for eg. SCANIA 4-SERIE (1995) 94C 260 etc

NISSENS 90715 Engine oil cooler

Nissens Engine Oil Cooler 90715 for eg. SCANIA 4-SERIE (1995) 94C 260 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.11
Free Delivery

NISSENS Oil Cooler 90715 for SCANIA P-SERIE (2005) P310 18 etc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.75
Free Delivery

Oil Cooler, engine oil NISSENS 90715 for SCANIA R I 8.867 2004-2019

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.32
Free Delivery

Oil Cooler NISSENS 90715

Will usually delivered within 6 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.78
Delivery from £16.79

New Oil Cooler, engine oil 1333183 1400861 1543688 1900032

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.89
Free Delivery

Oil cooler For SCANIA P-SERIE P310 26 06/04- G-SERIE G230 18 06/04-

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.00
Free Delivery
Nissens Engine Oil Cooler 90715 for eg. SCANIA 4-SERIE (1995) 94C 260 etc

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5707286368484 / MPN: 90715 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1042051246 / Core Depth: 46mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/Without airconditioning / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission / Core Dimensions: 394 x 120 x 46 mm / Core Width: 120mm / Cooling Type: Water-Cooled / Item Height: 120 / Features: Durability Tested / Width: 394 / Notes: ENGINE WITH 7 PLATES / Other Part Number: 0 / Number of ribs: 7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 90715 / Material: S_Steel / Dimensions (mm): 0 x 0 x 0 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Engine Oil Cooler Nissens 90715 G OE Replacement / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1400861,1543688,1900032 / Brand: Nissens / Type: Oil Cooler / Interchange Part Number: AVA: SC3050 / EAN: 5707286368484 / GTIN: 5707286368484 / Length: 394 mm / Housing Type: Without Housing / Core Length: 394mm / Country of Origin: China
£115.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 31196 Engine oil cooler
£123.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery