Evaporator, air conditioning NISSENS 92388 for VOLVO V60 I (155) 2 2015-2018

NISSENS 92388 Air conditioning evaporator

Evaporator, air conditioning NISSENS 92388 for VOLVO V60 I (155) 2 2015-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.17
Free Delivery

Air conditioning evaporator R 134a 92388 NISSENS for VOLVO POLESTAR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.02
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 92388 Evaporator, air conditioning NIS 92388 Air c ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.11
GBP 237.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
Evaporator, air conditioning NISSENS 92388 for VOLVO V60 I (155) 2 2015-2018

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 49.0 mm / Quality: PJ Quality recommended by the supplier / Refrigerant: R 1234yf,R 134a / Model: VOLVO XC90 II (256), VOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157), VOLVO V60 I (155), VOLVO S90 II (234), VOLVO V90 II Estate (235), VOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236), VOLVO XC60 II (246), VOLVO V60 II (225), VOLVO V60 II Cross Country (227), VOLVO S60 III (224), POLESTAR POLESTAR 1 (232) / Manufacturer Part Number: 92388 / Material: Aluminium / Height: 212.0 mm / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Width: 248.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: MAHLE AE196000P, MAHLE AE196000S, NRF 36230, VALEO 814888 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 31404453, VOLVO 31497374, VOLVO 32392952 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£177.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING EVAPORATOR 92388 FOR VOLVO
£188.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AE 196 000P Air conditioning evaporator
£164.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00