NISSENS 940044 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£82.49
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 940044 FOR FORD VOLVO LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.62
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940044 Condenser, air conditioning for FORD,LAND ROVER,VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.49
Delivery from £30.00

New Condenser, air conditioning for FORD LAND ROVER VOLVO:LR2,S-MAX,V60 I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS 940044 Condenser, air conditioning ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.47
GBP 110.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940044 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/2/VAN LR2/SUV 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.31
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940044 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/2/VAN LR2/SUV 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.07
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940044 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/2/VAN LR2/SUV 2.2L

£120.07
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940044 FOR LAND ROVER FREELANDER/2/VAN LR2/SUV 2.2L

£122.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NISSENS 940155 Air conditioning condenser
£131.76
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ERA 667115 Air conditioning condenser
£101.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 940044 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Core Depth [mm]: 16; Core Length [mm]: 470; Core Width [mm]: 620; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Inlet Ø [mm]: 18; Material: Aluminium; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Outlet Ø [mm]: 13,8; Refrigerant: R134a, R1234yf; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer; Transmission Type: Semi-automatic, Automatic Transmission, 6-Speed Manual Transmission, 6-Speed Automatic Transmission; Vehicle type: Galaxy, Galaxy Van, V60; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 691683, CH691683, AH206392; for model code: Freelander, S60 Cross Country, S60; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 205786, CH691684, AH206393; Production date from: 2016; Climate Zones: not for hot climate zones; Vehicle Production Country: Brazil, Great Britain; TecDoc Engine Number: 30815, 23307, 31055; Construction Year from: 11/2011; Production date to: 2018
£82.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk