NISSENS 940061 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

NISSENS 940061 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£81.49
Delivery from £8.45

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940061 for eg. FIAT DOBLO CARGO (2001) 1.4 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.46
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940061 for FIAT DOBLO CARGO (2001) 1.4 etc

£85.50
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 940061

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.55
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940061 Condenser, air conditioning for FIAT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.36
Delivery from £28.00

New Condenser, air conditioning for FIAT:DOBLO MPV,DOBLO MONOCAB 51758873

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.69
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940061 FOR FIAT DOBLO/MPV/MONOCAB/Box/Body/MPV 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.33
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940061 FOR FIAT DOBLO/MPV/MONOCAB/Box/Body/MPV 1.4L

£106.66
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940061 FOR FIAT DOBLO/MPV/MONOCAB/Box/Body/MPV 1.4L

£114.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

NISSENS 940061 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Core Depth [mm]: 16; Core Length [mm]: 593; Core Width [mm]: 304; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Inlet Ø [mm]: 15,5; Material: Aluminium; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Outlet Ø [mm]: 15,5; Refrigerant: R134a, R1234yf; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer; Construction Year from: 08/2005, 11/2005; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
£81.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk