Nissens Aircon Condenser 940138 for eg. VW TIGUAN (2008) 1.4 TSI/TSI BLUEMOTION

NISSENS 940138 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940138 for eg. VW TIGUAN (2008) 1.4 TSI/TSI BLUEMOTION

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.75
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser 940138 Nissens AC Conditioning 5N0.820.411C 5N0.820.411D

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.84
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940138 for VW TIGUAN (2008) 2.0 TDI etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£100.28
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940138 Condenser, air conditioning for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.50
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940138 FOR VW TIGUAN/TIGUAN/LIMITED/SUV CCZB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.72
Free Delivery

Nissens 940138 Air Con Condenser Fits VW Tiguan 5N0.820.411C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.95
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940138 FOR VW TIGUAN/TIGUAN/LIMITED/SUV CCZB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.46
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940138 FOR VW TIGUAN/TIGUAN/LIMITED/SUV CCZB 2.0L

£127.45
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940138 FOR VW TIGUAN/TIGUAN/LIMITED/SUV CCZB 2.0L

£127.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940138 for eg. VW TIGUAN (2008) 1.4 TSI/TSI BLUEMOTION

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: VW: 5N0820411E VW: 5N0820411C VW: 5N0820411D VAN WEZEL: 58005291 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Part Number: 940138 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Core Depth: 16mm / Dimensions (mm): 580 x 450 x 16 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5N0.820.411 C,5N0.820.411 D,5N0.820.411 E,5N0820411C,5N0820411D, 5N0820411E / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission | Automatic t / Core Dimensions: 580 x 450 x 16 mm / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: AVA: VN5291D,DENSO: 4770780,DENSO: DCN32062,MAHLE: AC454000P, NRF: 35848,VALEO: 814091 / Core Width: 450mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Core Length: 580mm / Notes: WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Country of Origin: China
£98.75
ebay.co.uk