Condenser, air conditioning NISSENS NS940183

NISSENS 940183 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

Condenser, air conditioning NISSENS NS940183

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.07
Delivery from £17.84

NISSENS 940183 Condenser, air conditioning for FORD

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.87
Delivery from £28.00

940183 Air Conditioning Condenser Fits Ford C-Max 2 Van Focus 3 Saloon Nissens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.20
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Condenser Fits Ford C-Max 2 Van Focus 3 Saloon - Nissens 940183

£121.65
Free Delivery

Nissens 940183 Air Conditioning Condenser Fits Ford C-Max 2 Van Focus 3 Saloon

£124.79
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940183 FOR FORD GRAND/C-MAX/Van FOCUS/III/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.45
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940183 FOR FORD GRAND/C-MAX/Van FOCUS/III/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.91
Free Delivery

CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 940183

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery

940183 CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING NISSENS

£134.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: FORD C-MAX II 1.6 ECOBOOST/2.0 TDCI.FORD GRA
£72.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £55.00
Condenser, air conditioning NISSENS NS940183

Cheapest offer

OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 991257, 0222113, AC 780 000S, AC887423 / Manufacturer Part Number: 940183 / UPC: 5707286341241 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 940183 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1341964638 / Superseded Part Number: 351343191 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nissens Condenser AC Air Conditioning 940183 Replaces 1693590 8v6119710fa / Reference OE/OEM Number: DXA/CB7 DXA/CEU JQDA JQDB JTDA JTDB TXDB TYDA UFDB UKDB YUDA / Weight: 3.73 / Brand: - Sans marque/Générique - / Type: A/C Condenser / EAN: 9990899905641 / GTIN: 5707286341241 / Length: 16 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 16mm / Compressor Drive Type: Electric / Width: 454
£110.07
ebay.co.uk