Air Con Condenser 940239 Nissens AC Conditioning 6455HV 6455JB 9683011280

NISSENS 940239 Air conditioning condenser

Air Con Condenser 940239 Nissens AC Conditioning 6455HV 6455JB 9683011280

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.30
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940239 for CITROËN C5 (2008) 2.0 HDI etc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.54
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940239 Condenser, air conditioning for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.89
Delivery from £30.00

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940239 for eg. PEUGEOT 407 COUPE (2004) 2.0 HDI etc

£97.35
Free Delivery

New Condenser, air conditioning for CITROËN PEUGEOT:407,508 I,C5 III,407 SW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 940239 Air conditioning condenser NIS 940239 A/C c ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.07
GBP 108.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940239 FOR PEUGEOT 407/SW/Van 508 CITROEN C5/Break

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.94
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940239 FOR PEUGEOT 407/SW/Van 508 CITROEN C5/Break

£115.08
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940239 FOR PEUGEOT 407/SW/Van 508 CITROEN C5/Break

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air Con Condenser 940239 Nissens AC Conditioning 6455HV 6455JB 9683011280

Cheapest offer

Type: A/C Condenser / Aftermarket Reference Number: AKS DASIS: 062022N, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER: 161984, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER: 166232, AUTOGAMMA: 105585, AVA QUALITY COOLING: CN5272, AVA QUALITY COOLING: CN5274D, AVA QUALITY COOLING: CNA5272, AVA QUALITY COOLING: CNA5274D, BEHR HELLA SERVICE: 8FC351004551, BEHR HELLA SERVICE: 8FC351010491, BEHR HELLA SERVICE: 8FC351010494, BEHR HELLA SERVICE: 8FC351319451, DELPHI: TSP0225665, DELPHI: TSP0225666, DENSO: DCN21019, EUROREPAR: 1626267480, FRIGAIR: 08033031, JDEUS: 721M52, KALE OTO RADYATÖR: 345665, MAHLE: AC39000P, MAHLE: AC938000P, MAHLE: AC938000S, MAHLE: AC938001S, NRF: 35946, VALEO: 814363, VALEO: 814420, VAN WEZEL: 09005272, VAN WEZEL: 09005274, WAECO: 8880400538 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Refrigerant: R1234yf / R134a / Item Height: 16mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 940239 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 541mm / Item Width: 361mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN: 6455HV, CITROËN: 6455JB, CITROËN: 9683011280, CITROËN: 9685742080, PEUGEOT: 6455HV, PEUGEOT: 6455JB, PEUGEOT: 9683011280, PEUGEOT: 9685742080 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL
£92.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 35946 Air conditioning condenser
£90.48
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 940239 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT
£90.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF Air-con Condenser - 35946
£121.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF Air-con Condenser - 35946
£123.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery