Nissens Aircon Condenser 940255 for eg. AUDI Q3 (2012) RSQ3 QUATTRO 2.5 TFSI et

NISSENS 940255 Air conditioning condenser

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940255 for eg. AUDI Q3 (2012) RSQ3 QUATTRO 2.5 TFSI et

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£96.71
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940255 for AUDI Q3 (2012) Q3 QUATTRO 2.0 TDI etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.47
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940255 Condenser, air conditioning for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.18
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940255 FOR AUDI CZEA/CHPB/CZDA 1.4L 4cyl Q3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.90
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940255 FOR AUDI CZEA/CHPB/CZDA 1.4L 4cyl Q3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.90
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940255 FOR AUDI CZEA/CHPB/CZDA 1.4L 4cyl Q3

£151.30
Free Delivery
Nissens Aircon Condenser 940255 for eg. AUDI Q3 (2012) RSQ3 QUATTRO 2.5 TFSI et

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: AUDI: 8U0260401C AUDI: 8U0260401B DENSO: DCN02033 WAECO: 88804004 / Transmission: Optional Automatic, Manual / Manufacturer Part Number: 940255 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Core Depth: 18mm / Dimensions (mm): 682 x 336 x 18 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8U0.260.401 B,8U0260401B,8U0260401C / Transmission Type: Automatic transmission | Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual t / Core Dimensions: 682 x 336 x 18 mm / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: AVA: AI5382D,DENSO: DCN02033,DENSO: DCN02035,MAHLE: AC42000P, MAHLE: AC42000S,NRF: 350029,VALEO: 814169 / Core Width: 336mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Core Length: 682mm / Notes: WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£96.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY CCS-AU-022 Air conditioning condenser
£88.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 940255 FOR AUDI
£118.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR AC830272 Air conditioning condenser
£92.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203842000 Air conditioning condenser
£106.42
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVA Aircon Condenser AI5382D for AUDI Q3 (2012) RSQ3 QUATTRO 2.5 TFSI etc
£83.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery