NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940266 for FORD USA RANGER (2011) 2.2 TDCI etc

NISSENS 940266 Air conditioning condenser

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940266 for FORD USA RANGER (2011) 2.2 TDCI etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser 940266 Nissens AC Conditioning 5139233 5264360 AB3919710AA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.84
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940266 for eg. FORD USA RANGER (2011) 2.2 TDCI etc

£95.21
Free Delivery

Nissens AC Condenser for Ford Ranger 2011 Passenger Cars

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.18
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 940266

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.18
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940266 Condenser, air conditioning for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.73
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940266 FOR FORD SAFA/ENSA/SA2W/SA2S 3.2L 5cyl RANGER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.99
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940266 FOR FORD SAFA/ENSA/SA2W/SA2S 3.2L 5cyl RANGER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.02
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940266 FOR FORD SAFA/ENSA/SA2W/SA2S 3.2L 5cyl RANGER

£143.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940266 for FORD USA RANGER (2011) 2.2 TDCI etc

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R 134a / Transmission: Optional Automatic, Manual / Manufacturer Part Number: 940266 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Core Depth: 16mm / Dimensions (mm): 636 x 515 x 16 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: UC9M61480A | AB3919710AA | 5264360 | UC9M61480 | AB3919710AB | 51 / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission / Core Dimensions: 636 x 515 x 16 mm / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: AVA: FD5706D,DENSO: DCN10049,NRF: 350425,VALEO: 822603 / Core Width: 515mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Supplementary Info: Without Dryer / Core Length: 636mm / Notes: CORROSION PROTECTED / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£94.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nissens 940266 Air Con Condenser Fits Ford Ranger 5139233
£116.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE NISSENS CONDENSER FOR FORD USA RANGER (2011) 2.2 TDCI
£115.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 822603 FOR FORD SAFA/ENSA/SA2W/SA2S 3.2L 5cyl RANGER
£138.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery