Nissens Aircon Condenser 940386 for eg. NISSAN NV200 (2009) 1.5 DCI 85 etc

NISSENS 940386 Air conditioning condenser

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940386 for eg. NISSAN NV200 (2009) 1.5 DCI 85 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.69
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940386 for NISSAN NV200 (2009) 1.5 DCI 85 etc

£116.42
Free Delivery

New Condenser, air conditioning for NISSAN:NV200 Bus,NV200 Van,EVALIA Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.39
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940386 Condenser, air conditioning for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.91
Delivery from £28.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940386 FOR NISSAN NV200/Bus/EVALIA/Van 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.72
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940386 FOR NISSAN NV200/Bus/EVALIA/Van 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.23
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940386 FOR NISSAN NV200/Bus/EVALIA/Van 1.5L 4cyl

£153.65
Free Delivery
Nissens Aircon Condenser 940386 for eg. NISSAN NV200 (2009) 1.5 DCI 85 etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: NISSAN: 92100JX51A VAN WEZEL: 13005355 BEHR HELLA SERVICE: 8FC351 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Part Number: 940386 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Core Depth: 16mm / Dimensions (mm): 529 x 445 x 16 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 92100JX51A,92100-JX51A,92131JX51A / Transmission Type: Manual transmission / Core Dimensions: 529 x 445 x 16 mm / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: AVA: DN5355D,DENSO: DCN46028,MAHLE: AC570000P,MAHLE: AC570000S, NRF: 350327 / Core Width: 445mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Core Length: 529mm / Notes: WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£85.69
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DENSO DCN46028 Air conditioning condenser
£124.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
NRF 350327 Air conditioning condenser
£128.29
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery