NISSENS 940390 Condenser, air conditioning for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

NISSENS 940390 Air conditioning condenser

NISSENS 940390 Condenser, air conditioning for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.53
Delivery from £28.00

New Condenser, air conditioning for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:TRAX,TRACKER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.09
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940390 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL CHEVROLET 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.89
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940390 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL CHEVROLET 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.05
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940390 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL CHEVROLET 1.7L 4cyl

£114.31
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condenser NISSENS 940390 for CHEVROLET TRAX 1.6 2014-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.61
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940390 FOR VAUXHALL MOKKA OPEL CHEVROLET 1.7L 4cyl

£117.63
Free Delivery

VAUXHALL MOKKA / MOKKA X Condenser (Diesel Models) 2013-2019

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.92
Free Delivery

Fits Vauxhall Mokka Condenser (Diesel Models) 2013 2014 2015 2016

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NISSENS 940390 Condenser, air conditioning for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with dryer / Equipment Variant: --FIRST FIT-- / Product Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Refrigerant: R 1234yf / TradeNumber(s): 940390, 72514421 / Manufacturer Part Number: 940390 / Manufacturer: NISSENS / Core Depth [mm]: 16 / Material: Aluminium / Reference Number OE: GMC 1850274, GMC 1850336, GMC 95026337, GMC 95321794, OPEL 1850274, OPEL 1850336, OPEL 95026337, OPEL 95321794, VAUXHALL 1850274, VAUXHALL 1850336, VAUXHALL 95026337, VAUXHALL 95321794 / Reference Number OEM: AKS DASIS 152053N, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 161441, AUTOGAMMA 107564, AVA QUALITY COOLING OL5638D, DELPHI CF20269, FRIGAIR 08072052, MAHLE AC1018000S, NRF 350227, VALEO 822592, VAN WEZEL 37005638 / Core Dimensions: 690 x 295 x 16 mm
£96.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR AC830206 Air conditioning condenser
£74.43
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
NISSENS FRONT REAR AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 940390 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£94.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 368 Air conditioning condenser
£112.87
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 822592 Air conditioning condenser
£112.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 1018 000S Air conditioning condenser
£118.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery