NISSENS 940492 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

NISSENS 940492 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£121.99
Delivery from £8.45

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940492 for eg. DAIHATSU MATERIA (2007) 1.5 DVVT etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.55
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940492 for DAIHATSU MATERIA (2007) 1.5 DVVT etc

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.93
Free Delivery

New Condenser, air conditioning for DAIHATSU:MATERIA 88450B1050

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.69
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940492 Condenser, air conditioning for DAIHATSU

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.01
Delivery from £19.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940492 FOR DAIHATSU K3-VE 1.3L 3SZ-VE 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.04
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940492 FOR DAIHATSU K3-VE 1.3L 3SZ-VE 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.85
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940492 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Core Depth [mm]: 16; Core Length [mm]: 386; Core Width [mm]: 426; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Material: Aluminium; Refrigerant: R134a, R1234yf; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer; Construction Year to: 11/2012
£121.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk