NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940531 for FORD FIESTA (2009) 1.6 TI-VCT etc

NISSENS 940531 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940531 for FORD FIESTA (2009) 1.6 TI-VCT etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.94
Free Delivery

New Condenser, air conditioning for FORD:B-MAX,KA III,K III,FIGO III 1834039

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.09
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940531 for eg. FORD B-MAX (2012) 1.4 etc

£120.30
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940531 Condenser, air conditioning for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.71
Delivery from £30.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940531 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.10
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940531 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condenser NISSENS 940531 FORD FIESTA Saloon 1.6 2010-2017

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.48
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940531 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV

£139.63
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940531 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: FORD FIESTA VI 1.25/1.4/1.6 TI/1.4 LPG/1.6.F
Free Delivery
NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940531 for FORD FIESTA (2009) 1.6 TI-VCT etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: FORD: 1834039 FORD: ET7119710BA / Transmission: Manual / Manufacturer Part Number: 940531 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Core Depth: 16mm / Dimensions (mm): 570 x 357 x 16 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1834039,ET7119710BA / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission | Manual transmission | Automatic t / Core Dimensions: 570 x 357 x 16 mm / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: FORD: 1834039 FORD: ET7119710BA / Core Width: 357mm / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Core Length: 570mm / Notes: WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£118.94
ebay.co.uk