Air Con Condenser 940733 Nissens AC Conditioning 1850741 95437449

Nissens 940733 Air Conditioning Condenser Fits Opel Karl Vauxhall Viva Gmc

Used Offers from

Air Con Condenser 940733 Nissens AC Conditioning 1850741 95437449

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.43
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 940733 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.13
Free Delivery

New Condenser, air conditioning for OPEL VAUXHALL:KARL,VIVA 1850741 95437449

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940733 for eg. OPEL KARL (2015) 1.0 ECOTEC etc

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.77
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940733 for OPEL KARL (2015) 1.0 ECOTEC etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.81
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940733 Condenser, air conditioning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.26
Delivery from £30.00

FITS OPEL KARL 1.0 CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 940733 NISSENS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940733 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL B10XL/10XE D10XE 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.24
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940733 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL B10XL/10XE D10XE 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AIR CONDENSER AC 940733 NISSENS I
£132.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens 940733 Air Con Condenser Fits Opel Vauxhall Karl Viva 1850741
£127.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 940725 Air conditioning condenser
£140.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: VAUXHALL VIVA 1.0/1.0 LPG.OPEL VAUXHALL KARL
£131.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Con Condenser 940733 Nissens AC Conditioning 1850741 95437449

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: NRF: 350506 / Refrigerant: R1234yf / R134a / Outlet Diameter: 8.8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 940733 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 5707286410367 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 940733 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2263385768 / Superseded Part Number: 940733 / Item Length: 498mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 1850741 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Condenser / EAN: 5707286410367 / GTIN: 5707286410367 / Length: 12 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Inlet Diameter: 11.8 mm / Item Height: 12mm / Width: 499 / Item Width: 359mm
£97.43
ebay.co.uk