Nissens Aircon Condenser 940743 for eg. VOLVO XC90 II (2015) XC90 2.0 D5 etc

NISSENS 940743 Air conditioning condenser

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940743 for eg. VOLVO XC90 II (2015) XC90 2.0 D5 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.90
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940743 for VOLVO XC90 II (2015) XC90 2.0 D5 etc

£140.95
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940743 Condenser, air conditioning for VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.13
Delivery from £30.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940743 FOR VOLVO XC90/II/SUV B4204T35/4204T26 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.25
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940743 FOR VOLVO XC90/II/SUV B4204T35/4204T26 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.29
Free Delivery
Nissens Aircon Condenser 940743 for eg. VOLVO XC90 II (2015) XC90 2.0 D5 etc

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 940743 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Core Depth: 16mm / Dimensions (mm): 720 x 382 x 16 / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Reference OE/OEM Number: 31338308,31439826,31686413,32138989,32252577,32339857 / Transmission Type: Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 720 x 382 x 16 mm / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: AVA: VO5194D,DENSO: DCN33014,MAHLE: AC890000P,MAHLE: AC890000S, NRF: 350450,VALEO: 822645 / Core Width: 382mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Core Length: 720mm / Notes: WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Country of Origin: China / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2
£109.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 350450 Air conditioning condenser
£129.63
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 940743 FOR VOLVO
£129.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR AC830220 Air conditioning condenser
£92.87
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 464 FOR VOLVO B420T/4204T35/420T2 2.0L
£136.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 052-016-0015 FOR VOLVO XC90/II/SUV 2.0L 4cyl XC90 II
£122.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery