Air Con Condenser 940759 Nissens AC Conditioning 64509271206

NISSENS 940759 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

Air Con Condenser 940759 Nissens AC Conditioning 64509271206

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.90
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940759 for eg. BMW 2 SERIES F45 (2014) 225I ACTIVE TOUR

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.81
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940759 for MINI MINI COOPER (2014) 2.0 COOPER JCW etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£97.59
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940759 Air conditioning condenser

4-5 Werktage
£103.99
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 940759 FOR BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.36
Free Delivery

NISSENS 940759 Condenser, air conditioning for BMW,MINI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.28
Delivery from £55.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940759 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN CLUBMAN BMW 1/F40/X/F48

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.67
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940759 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN CLUBMAN BMW 1/F40/X/F48

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.67
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940759 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN CLUBMAN BMW 1/F40/X/F48

£136.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Nissens 940759 Air Con Condenser Fits Bmw 1 2 Series MINI Clubman Countryman X1
£120.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS Aircon Condenser 940830 for VOLVO XC90 I (2002) XC90 2.4 D3/D5 etc
£124.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: BMW 2 MONOCAB 225 I/225 I XDRIVE.BMW 2 225 I
£132.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Con Condenser 940759 Nissens AC Conditioning 64509271206

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: NRF: 350475 / Refrigerant: R1234yf / R134a / Manufacturer Part Number: 940759 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 5707286421646 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 940759 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22016108973 / Superseded Part Number: 940759 / Item Length: 799mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Genuine Nissens Air Conditioning Condenser 940759 Top Quality / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 64509271206 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Condenser / EAN: 5707286421646 / GTIN: 5707286421646 / Length: 16 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 16mm / Width: 291 / Item Width: 284mm
£91.90
ebay.co.uk