NISSENS 940805 Condenser, air conditioning for SSANGYONG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.43
Delivery from £70.83

NISSENS 940805 Air-conditioning Installation

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.27
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condense NISSENS 940805 for REXTON / REXTON II VAN 2.7 2011-

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.21
Free Delivery
NISSENS 940805 Condenser, air conditioning for SSANGYONG

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: without dryer / Product Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Refrigerant: R 1234yf / TradeNumber(s): 940805 / Manufacturer Part Number: 940805 / Manufacturer: NISSENS / Core Depth [mm]: 20 / Material: Aluminium / Reference Number OE: SSANGYONG 6840008400 / Reference Number OEM: AKS DASIS 512082N, AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 166244, AVA QUALITY COOLING DW5142, JDEUS M7680030, LUZAR LRAC1751 / Core Dimensions: 655 x 445 x 20 mm / Core Width [mm]: 445
£140.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Condenser NISSENS 940805 for SSANGYONG
£209.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £39.99
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: SSANGYONG REXTON 2.7 XDI 4X4/2.7 XDI TURBO 4
£181.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery