NISSENS 940959 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

NISSENS 940959 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£100.99
Delivery from £8.45

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940959 for eg. HYUNDAI IX20 (2011) 1.6 CVVT etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.86
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser 940959 Nissens AC Conditioning 976061K100

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.95
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Condenser 940959 for eg. HYUNDAI IX20 (2011) 1.6 CVVT etc

£103.77
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940959 FOR HYUNDAI G4FA 1.4L G4FC 1.6L 4cyl ix20

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.35
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940959 FOR HYUNDAI G4FA 1.4L G4FC 1.6L 4cyl ix20

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.79
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940959 FOR HYUNDAI G4FA 1.4L G4FC 1.6L 4cyl ix20

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.14
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 940959 FOR HYUNDAI G4FA 1.4L G4FC 1.6L 4cyl ix20

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

940959 CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING NISSENS
£122.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS HYUNDAI IX20 1.4 CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 940959 NISSENS
£122.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 940959 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Core Depth [mm]: 12; Core Length [mm]: 542; Core Width [mm]: 363; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Inlet Ø [mm]: 14; Material: Aluminium; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Outlet Ø [mm]: 9,4; Refrigerant: R1234yf; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer; Construction Year from: 10/2016
£100.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk