Nissens Aircon Condenser 941039 for eg. HONDA JAZZ (2014) 1.3 IVTEC etc

NISSENS 941039 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

Nissens Aircon Condenser 941039 for eg. HONDA JAZZ (2014) 1.3 IVTEC etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.67
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 941039 for HONDA JAZZ (2014) 1.3 IVTEC etc

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£109.77
Free Delivery

Nissens 941039 Air Con Condenser Fits Honda Jazz 80100T5B003

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.95
Free Delivery

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 941039

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.97
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: HONDA JAZZ IV 1.3/1.5.HONDA FIT IV MONOCAB 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 941039 FOR HONDA FIT/IV/III/MONOCAB JAZZ 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.20
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 941039 FOR HONDA FIT/IV/III/MONOCAB JAZZ 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.29
Free Delivery

CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 941039

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

FITS HONDA JAZZ IV 1.3 CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 941039 NISSENS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Nissens Aircon Condenser 941039 for eg. HONDA JAZZ (2014) 1.3 IVTEC etc

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5707286436695 / MPN: 941039 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27020627176 / Core Depth: 16mm / Vehicle Equipment: With/without Aircon / Transmission Type: Manual/Automatic transmission / Core Dimensions: 737 x 353 x 16 mm / Core Width: 353mm / Equipment Variant: --First Fit-- / Inlet Diameter: 15.5 / Item Height: 16mm / Drive: Left-Hand Drive / Width: 340 / Notes: LHD WITH DRYER CORROSION PROTECTED / Type 1: Import-20-07-2022-NISSENS-P2 / Outlet Diameter: Left-hand Drive / Manufacturer Part Number: 941039 / Material: A/A_Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: 941039 / Dimensions (mm): 737 x 353 x 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 80100T5B003 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Condenser / Interchange Part Number: NRF: 350570,VALEO: 822594 / EAN: 5707286436695 / GTIN: 5707286436695 / Driver Position: Left-hand drive (LHD) only / Length: 16 / Supplementary Info: With Dryer / Classic Part: Yes / Core Length: 737mm / For left-hand drive (LHD): Yes / Country of Origin: China
£109.67
ebay.co.uk