Air Con Condenser 941088 Nissens AC Conditioning 23336302 84000793 84153744

NISSENS 941088 Air conditioning condenser

Air Con Condenser 941088 Nissens AC Conditioning 23336302 84000793 84153744

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.57
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Condenser 941088 for eg. OPEL INSIGNIA SPORTS TOURER (2017) 1.5 E

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.27
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 941088 for OPEL INSIGNIA SPORTS TOURER (2017) 1.5 ECOTE

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.62
Free Delivery

Nissens 941088 Air Con Condenser Fits Opel Vauxhall Insignia 23336302

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.95
Free Delivery

NISSENS 941088 Air conditioning condenser

4-5 Werktage
£127.99
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 941088

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.03
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 941088 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk/II OPEL 3cyl 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.32
Free Delivery

New Condenser, air conditioning for OPEL VAUXHALL:INSIGNIA B Grand Sport

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.49
Free Delivery

NISSENS 941088 Condenser, air conditioning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.16
Delivery from £30.00
• 1
• 2

Air Con Condenser 941088 Nissens AC Conditioning 23336302 84000793 84153744

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: AVA QUALITY COOLING: OL5709D / Refrigerant: R1234yf / R134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: phIAAOSwwW9grgiX / Manufacturer Part Number: 941088 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 941088 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25047058735 / Item Length: 615mm / ProductTitle: Nissens 941088 A/C Condenser / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAUXHALL: 84297681 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Condenser / EAN: 5707286461192 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 16mm / Item Width: 391mm / Notes: Part Detail 3: with Integrated Dryer / Part Type: A/C Condenser
£113.57
ebay.co.uk