NISSENS 941090 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

NISSENS 941090 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£92.49
Delivery from £8.45

NISSENS AIR CONDITIONING CONDENSER 941090 FOR PEUGEOT VAUXHALL DS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.26
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Condenser 941090 for eg. CITROËN C4 PICASSO (2013) 1.6 THP etc

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.97
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 941090 for CITROËN C4 PICASSO (2013) 1.6 THP etc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.85
Free Delivery

NISSENS 941090 Condenser, air conditioning for CITRO?N,DS,OPEL,PEUGEOT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.68
Delivery from £30.00

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 941090 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV RIFTER 508

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.64
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 941090 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV RIFTER 508

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.04
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 941090 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV RIFTER 508

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.08
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 941090 Air conditioning condenser NIS 941090 A/C c ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.20
GBP 124.20 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

NISSENS 941090 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Core Depth [mm]: 16; Core Length [mm]: 531; Core Width [mm]: 416; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Inlet Ø [mm]: 14,4; Material: Aluminium; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Outlet Ø [mm]: 11; Refrigerant: R134a, R1234yf; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with outlet pipe; Version: 2, 1; for OE number: 9827450180; Equipment Code: LOW OUTLET; alternative OE number: 9817334080; TecDoc Engine Number: 40874; Engine Code: ZK01/ZK02
£92.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk