NISSENS 941194 Air conditioning condenser

Used Offers from

NISSENS 941194 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£106.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Condenser, air conditioning for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLA,GLA,W177,V177,W247

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.09
Free Delivery

NISSENS 941194 Condenser, air conditioning for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.14
Delivery from £30.00

Air Con Condenser 941194 Nissens AC Conditioning 2475000054 2475003900

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.13
Free Delivery

Nissens Aircon Condenser 941194 for eg. MERCEDES-BENZ A-SERIES W177 (2018) A180

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.20
Free Delivery

NISSENS Aircon Condenser 941194 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-SERIES W177 (2018) A250 2.0

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.80
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 941194 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS GLA A-CLASS 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.95
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 941194 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS GLA A-CLASS 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.87
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 941194 Air conditioning condenser NIS 941194 A/C c ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.16
GBP 146.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 180 D /A 200 /A 250
£148.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 941194 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Core Depth [mm]: 12; Core Length [mm]: 590; Core Width [mm]: 425; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Inlet Ø [mm]: 11,7; Material: Aluminium; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Outlet Ø [mm]: 8,6; Refrigerant: R134a, R1234yf; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer; Version: 1, 2; Construction Year from: 11/2018; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: J; for model code: CLA250
£106.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk